Skip to content
← All companies
Crossing Minds logo

Crossing Minds

Recommendation Engines
4 open roles Recommendation Engines San Francisco, United States 6 employees $15M raised Est. 2016
Shopify
Index Ventures logo
Index Ventures
Sound Ventures
Radical Ventures logo
Radical Ventures
Partech logo
Partech
Lerer Hippeau logo
Lerer Hippeau
WebsiteOpen roles

About Crossing Minds

Crossing Minds offers a recommendation platform for businesses.

Crossing Minds is listed on Rocketlist with 4 active roles. The company is categorized as Recommendation Engines in AI & ML. Crossing Minds is at Acquired stage, with a B2B business model, headquartered in San Francisco, United States. Crossing Minds was founded in 2016 and has 6 employees. Crossing Minds has raised $15M. Active roles are refreshed daily from public hiring sources.

Open roles at Crossing Minds (4)

Crossing Minds logo

Head of Product

Crossing Minds · San Francisco, United States · Director
Product
Crossing Minds logo

Applied Machine Learning Internship

Crossing Minds · Paris, France · Intern
Data & AI
Crossing Minds logo

Head of Marketing

Crossing Minds · Remote · Director
Marketing
Crossing Minds logo

Customer Success Manager

Crossing Minds · San Francisco, United States · Mid
Sales & Account Management

How Rocketlist evaluates companies and roles

Crossing Minds jobs and team info